Center for Graduate Studies

Doctoral students

School of Humanities and Cultural Studies

School of Human and Social Sciences

Schumpeter School of Business and Economics

School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences

School of Architecture and Civil Engineering

School of Electrical, Information and Media Engineering

School of Mechanical Engineering and Safety Engineering

School of Art and Design

School of Education

School of Humanities and Cultural Studies

Ms Ahlers, Nienke J.

Ev. Theologie



Ms Albert, Astrid

Geschichte



Mr Alvarado-Cabellos, Angel

Philosophie



Ms Andrade Coli, Anna Luiza

Philosophie



Ms Andrisević, Andreja

Germanistik



Ms Axer, Gaby

Germanistik



Mr Bachmann, Sandra

Germanistik



Ms Banihashemi, Laaya Sadat

Germanistik



Mr Becker, Daniel

Anglistik



Ms Bedi, Yèble Christelle Andréa

Germanistische Literaturwissenschaft



Mr Belz, Christian

Germanistik



Ms Bießmann, Andrea

Musikpädagogik



Ms Blázquez, Julieta Aldana

Romanistik



Ms Boros, Bianka

Philosophie



Ms Botz, Lieselotta

Anglistik



Mr Braga, Pietro

Philosophie



Mr Brauer, Nicolas

Philosophie



Ms Brosteaux, Déborah

Geschichte



Ms Budak Fero, Meral

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Buret, Julie

Französisch Didaktik/Mehrsprachigkeitsdidaktik



Ms Cappuccio, Caterina

Mittelalterliche Geschichte



Ms Cheruvazhakunnel, Dexy

Ev. Theologie



Mr Choi, Daegeun

Philosophie



Ms Cibotaru, Veronica

Philosophie



Mr Coccari, Marco Junio

Mittelalterliche Geschichte



Mr Dottore Corsini, Elia Angelo

Klassische Philologie



Ms Cravageot, Marie

Romanistik/Literaturwissenschaft



Ms D'Aurizio, Laura

Romanistik Sprachwissenschaft



Ms Dänner, Simone

Ev. Theologie



Ms Dell’Asta, Lucia

Geschichte



Mr Díaz, Rodrigo

Romanistik



Ms Diebowski, Jessica

Romanistik



Mr Dopfer, Roland

Musik



Ms Driemel, Imke

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Duque-Antón, Astrid

Romanistik (Spanisch)



Mr M.A. Ebner, Eric

Philosophie



Mr Eckholdt, Jens-Frederik

Geschichte



Ms El Haydia, Leila

Geschichte



Mr Elgamel, Ahmed

Germanistik



Mr Elmurodov, Asror

Geschichte



Mr Elouahidi, Hicham

Germanistik



Ms Elyasi, Samira

Philosophie



Ms Esmail, Zahra

Germanistik



Ms M.A. Espinoza Garrido, Lea

Amerikanistik



Ms Fechtner, Frauke

Amerikanistik



Ms Fernández, Carlota

Spanische Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Fischer, Anna Lisa

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Mr Flock, Philip

Philosophie



Ms Frey, Julia

Germanistik



Mr Fröhlich, Niklas

Geschichte



Ms Fromm, Nathalie

Germanistik – Linguistik



Mr Gadaleta, Nicola

Mittelalterliche Geschichte



Ms Gatta, Giulia

Linguistik



Ms Gencer Çıtak, Özlem

Germanistik



Mr Gonashvili, Gigla

Philosophie



Ms González Rodríguez-Plank, Virtudes

Romanistik



Ms González-Luna Ortiz, Federica María

Philosophie



Mr Goslar, Tim-Florian

Philosophie



Ms Greer, Mona

Germanistik



Mr M.A. Günther, Christian

Digital Humanities



Ms Gürsoy-Posse (geb. Gürsoy), Dilek

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Mr Guschwa, Michael

Philosophie



Ms Guzun, Mădălina

Philosophie



Ms Habib, Yasamin

Anglistik Fachdidaktik



Ms Hager, Malin

Romanistik



Ms Halbeisen, Susanne

Allg. Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Hanrahan, Anna- Katharina

Anglistik



Ms Heckmann (geb. Schaefer), Sarah

Geschichtswissenschaft



Ms Hedderich, Gianna

Geschichte



Mr Heller, Till

Philosophie



Ms Helmich, Helga

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Mr Herr, Sandro

Philosophie



Ms Hespers, Cornelia

Allg. Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Heuer, Julia

Philosophie



Ms Höffer, Anne-Catherine

Anglistik



Mr Hofmann, Jan

Ev. Theologie



Ms M.A. Hoppe, Rebecca

Philosophie



Mr Hostert, Daniel

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Mr Hryshkan, Serhii

Philosophie



Ms M.A. Huerta Donado, Angélica Vanessa

Philosophie



Ms Hund, Alina Manuela

Klassische Philologie



Ms Hunter, Kaleigh

History



Mr Iorio, Alessandro

Philosophie



Mr Iriondo, Néstor

Philosophie



Ms Jäger, Nadine

Germanistik



Mr Janson, Matthias

Philosophie



Ms Janssen, Leoni

Klassische Philologie



Ms Jaros, Jennifer

Germanistik



Ms Jiménez Gaspar, Amelia

Romance Linguistics



Ms José Chappuis, María

Geschichte



Ms Kampa, Heike

Anglistik



Mr Kanoor, Abbed

Philosophie



Mr Kassel, Jan Philip

Anglistik



Ms Katra, Karolina

Romanistik



Mr Kayal, Amir Abbas

Germanistik



Ms Kerski, Eva

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Keufen, Denise

Lateinische Philologie



Ms Khalilizand, Mansooreh

Philosophie



Ms Khojastehpour , Adineh

Cultural Media Studies 



Ms Kiefer, Rebecca

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Kinalzik, Noelle

Germanistik



Ms Kloppert, Katrin

Germanistik



Ms Koç, Sibel

Geschichte



Ms Koenig, Heike

Philosophie



Mr Krämer, Arne

Germanistik



Mr Kranz, Philipp

Geschichte



Mr Krause, Sarah

ev. Theologie



Ms Krebs, Sophia Victoria

Germanistik



Ms Kunadt, Elena

Technikgeschichte



Ms Lăcan, Carmen

Germanistik



Ms Lagatie, Kathrin Marcelinne

Philosophie



Ms Langensiepen, Natalie

Anglistik/Amerikanistik, Didaktik des Englischen



Mr Leeck, Christian

Geschichte



Mr Lehmann, Jan

Germanistik



Ms B. Ed., M. A. Lehmkuhl, Paulina

Anglistik/Amerikanistik, Didaktik des Englischen



Ms Leiverkus, Peggy

Klassische Philologie



Ms Lelittka, Karen

Klassische Philologie



Ms Leopold, Maria

Anglistik



Mr Lewin, Michael

Philosophie



Ms Linnemann, Johanna-Helene

Allg. Literaturwissenschaft



Ms M.Ed. Ludwig, Rebecca

Evangelische Theologie



Ms Lugge, Melanie

Anglistik



Mr Maffeis, Marco

Allgemeine Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Mangieri, Eva

Amerikanistik



Ms Maracci, Camilla

Klassische Philologie



Mr Marchegiani, Giulio

Philosophie



Mr Marín Ávila, Esteban

Philosophie



Ms Martin, Pia

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Mr Massetti, Francesco

Geschichte



Ms Mevissen, Sofie Friederike

Germanistik



Mr Möbus, Dennis

Geschichte



Ms M.Phil. Moosavi, Roshanak

Philosophie



Mr Moraillon, Sylvain

Philosophie



Ms Moses-Ohanian, Osik

Geschichte



Mr Mouenidiambou, Galina Bernice

Romanistik



Ms Mroz, Juliane

Anglistik



Ms Mrozik, Dagmar

Geschichte



Mr Mursell, Johannes

Anglistik



Ms Nantke, Julia

Allg. Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Neugebauer, M. Ed., Saskia

Anglistik



Mr Nguyen, Quoc Viet

Germanistik



Ms Nicolaye, Carla

Geschichte



Mr Noh, Younghwan

Kulturphilosophie



Mr Nolz, Philipp

Philosophie



Ms Nühlen, M.A., Kathrin

Editionswissenschaft/Germanistik



Ms Núñez Vivar, Silvia

Französische und englische Literaturwissenschaften / Komparatistik



Ms Olatunji, LaTanya

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Parino, Katrin

Germanistik



Mr Pérez Gatica, Sergio

Philosophie



Ms Peters, Nora

Germanistik



Mr Peters, Patrick

Germanistik



Mr Petrucci, Valerio

Klassische Philologie - Latein



Ms Picard, Eliane

Germanistik



Ms M.A. Pinilla Alba, Susana

Spanische Literaturwissenschaft



Mr Pirahmadian, Ahad

Philosophie



Mr Politycki, Bastian

Germanistik (Editionswissenschaft)



Mr Preuß, Lukas

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Repetto, Valentina

Romanistik



Mr Richarz, Benjamin

Germanistik/Linguistik



Ms Rizzi, Silvana

Allg. Sprachwissenschaft



Ms Roggenbuck, Stefanie

Germanistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Rosales Vásquez, Miroslava Arely

Romanistik



Ms Rumpf, Anna-Lena

Romanistik



Ms Rüttgers, Anja

Germanistik



Ms Sander, Isa-Lou

Germanistik



Mr Santiago, Chame

Philosohpie, Phänomenologie



Ms Schensar, Sabrina

Ev. Theologie



Ms Scherler, Kirsten

Germanistik



Ms Schmeißer, Anika

Romanistik/Linguistik



Mr M.A. Schmich, Niklas

Kulturphilosophie / Ästhetik



Mr Schmidt, Alexander

Philosophie



Ms Scholz, Antina

Geschichte



Ms Schönfelder, Nora

Germanistik - Sprachdidaktik



Mr Schuppert, Benjamin

Philosophie



Mr Seol, Min

Philosophie



Mr Sharifov, Davlatkhon

Europäistik



Ms M.A. Shin, Hye Jeoung

Germanistik



Ms M.A. Simon, Rahel

Germanistik



Ms Singh, Suman

Germanistik



Mr Smorodin, Yevgeniy

Germanistik



Ms Speciale, Giulia

Editions- und Dokumentwissenschaft



Ms M. Ed. Spellerberg, Katharina

Anglistik/Amerikanistik, Didaktik des Englischen



Mr M.A. Spillmann, Tristan

Geschichte



Mr Stanciu, Ovidiu

Philosophie



Ms Stefer, Antonia

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Steffin, Hanne

Germanistik



Ms Steinert, Karoline

Philosophie



Mr Treiber, Dario

Geschichte und ihre Didaktik



Mr M.A. Truong, Trong Hieu

Philosophie



Mr Urssu, Eduard

Germanistik



Ms Varley, Nadia

Germanistik



Ms Venn, Miriam

Politikwissenschaft



Mr Verano Gamboa, Leonardo

Philosophie



Ms Vojoudi Yazdi, Mastooreh

Anglistik



Mr Wagner, Alexander

Germanistik



Ms Wakke, Denise

Germanistik (Sprachdidaktik)



Mr Walla, Søren

Ev. Theologie



Mr Warkocki, Wawrzyn

Philosophie



Mr Wegner, Dennis

Allg. Sprachwissenschaft



Ms Weinbach, Donata

Germanistik



Ms Wenke, Nadine

Anglistik



Ms Wessels, Elisa

Germanistik



Ms Wewior, Julia

Anglistik/Amerikanistik



Ms Wilken, Anne

Philosophie



Mr Wilmer, Martin

Philosophie



Mr Wolf, Jonas

Germanistik



Ms Wulff, Antje

Allgemeine Literaturwissenschaft



Ms Würstl, Marlies

Anglistik



Mr Zymner, Philipp

Philosophie



School of Human and Social Sciences

Ms Altindal, Hatice

Soziologie



Ms André, Fabienne

Erziehungswissenschaften



Mr Bachmann, Boris

Soziologie



Ms Becker, Bianca

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Bergbauer, Knut

Sozialpädagogik und Sozialpolitik



Ms Bergmann, Mareike Julia

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Born, Dennis-Peter

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Böttner, Miriam

Soziologie



Mr Bruns, Henrik

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Cardoso de Araújo, Maithe

Sportwissenschaft



Ms Chicherina, Ekaterina

Soziologie



Mr Dipl. Psych. Cwik, Jan Christopher

Psychologie



Ms Dolic, Romana

Sozialpädagogik/Soziale Dienste



Ms Dumet Paredes, Pamela

Erziehungswissenschaften



Mr M.A. Eilers, Dirk

Erziehungswissenschaften



Mr Eisentraut, Steffen

Soziologie



Ms Freier, Anna Nora

Politikwissenschaften



Mr M.Ed. Fritschen, Michael

Sportpädagogik



Mr Gippert, Markus

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Goßmann, Imke

Erziehungswissenschaften



Ms Grezicki, Eliza

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Grishina, Yuliya

Soziologie



Ms Gundrum, Katharina

Sozialpädagogik/Kinder- und Jugendhilfe



Ms Hanspach, Susann

Soziologie



Mr Hassan, Ibrahim

Sportwissenschaft



Ms Haupt, Selma

Allgemeine Erziehungswissenschaft/Theorie der Bildung



Ms Heidenreich, Marion

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Hein, Anna

Sozialpädagogik/Kinder- und Jugendhilfe



Ms Heinecke, Steffi

Soziologie



Ms Hiegemann, Ines

Erziehungswissenschaften



Ms Hilger, Annaliesa

Soziologie



Ms Hilger, Anna-Lena

Psychologie



Ms Hopf, Michaela

Erziehungswissenschaft



Mr Hsu, Chia-Chun

Psychologie



Mr Illner, Fabian

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Jansen, Christian

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Janusch, Holger

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Jütz, Susanne

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Klein, Carsten

Psychologie



Mr Krüger, Oliver

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Kunhenn, Jacqueline

Erziehungswissenschaften



Mr Lange-Berlin, Volker

Sportwissenschaft



Mr Lebzouque, Abdelmoula

Soziologie



Mr Lorberg, Daniel

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Lusnig (geb. Heege), Larissa

Psychologie



Mr Maas genannt Bermpohl, Frederic

Klinische Psychologie und Psychotherapie



Ms Mai, Hanna Hoa Anh

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Maibaum, Katrin

Soziologie



Mr Michels, Moritz

Psychologie



Mr M.Sc. Neukirchen, Tobias

Psychologie



Ms Neumann, Amelie

Sportwissenschaft



Ms Neuser, Anne

Allgemeine Geographie / Mensch-Umwelt-Forschung



Ms Nothelfer, Anna-Maria

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Nuñez, Tania

Psychologie



Mr Pithan, David

Soziologie



Ms Ransmann, Pia



Ms Reimann, Franziska

Erziehungswissenschaften



Ms Richter, Regina

Erziehungswissenschaft (historisch-politische Bildung)



Ms Rigano, Stephanie

Soziologie



Ms Roese, Lisa

Arbeitspsychologie



Ms M.A. Rojahn, Pia

Erziehungswissenschaft



Mr Rojas Seguro, Duberney

Soziologie der Politik



Ms Roth, Anne-Christin

Sportwissenschaft



Ms Salem, Samira

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Schleicher, Katharina

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Schlingensiepen-Trint, Karina

Erziehungswissenschaften



Mr Schmale, André

Politikwissenschaft



Mr Schneider, Josua

Politische Soziologie



Mr Schönhold, Rafael

Erziehungswissenschaften



Ms Schrettenbrunner, Christine Theresia

Psychologie/Soziologie



Ms Schwalm, Laura

Psychologie



Ms Schwittek, Jessica

Soziologie



Ms Seeliger, Sandra

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Sigloch, Anja

Sozialwissenschaften



Ms Sotgiu, Dorotea

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Stracke, Sonja

Politikwissenschaft



Ms Streck, Rebekka

Sozialpädagogik/Soziale Dienste



Ms Strobl, Lilian

Psychologie



Ms Türkyilmaz, Aytüre

Soziologie



Ms Venn (geb. Finke), Miriam

Soziologie



Mr Weiß, Ulrich

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Westerkowski, Janina

Geographie



Ms Windheuser, Jeannette

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Wisgott, Melanie

Geographie



Schumpeter School of Business and Economics

Ms Andrejeva, Aleksandra

Wirtschaftspsychologie



Mr Beitz, Sebastian

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Benjamin, Emmanuel Olatunbosun

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Besuglov, Ewgenij

Controlling



Ms Bischoff, Anne Kathrin

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr M.Sc. Blomberg, Bastian D.

Marketing



Mr Breit, Luca

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Brüggemann, Max

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Brune, Philipp

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Dienes, Christian

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Erdem, Deniz

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Faisal Saeed, Malik

Industrial Organization and Innovation



Ms Filipiak, Ute

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Folwaczny, Anna Dominika

Entrepreneurship und Innovation



Mr Friege, Jonas

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Gitman, Anastasiia

Technologie- und Innovationsmanagement



Mr Gladbach, Stefan

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Grötschel, Ann-Kathrin

Betriebswirtschaftslehre



Mr Haake, Hans

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Hakverdi, Nuket

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Harries, Jan Philipp

Betriebswirtschaftslehre



Ms Hartje, Pia

Personal und Organisation



Mr Heller, Tobias

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Henkys, Maria

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Irawan, Tony

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Jarosch, Monika

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Jensen, Sarah

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Jovicic, Sonja

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Kadiric, Samir

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Kleinert, Simon

Unternehmensgründung und Wirtschaftsentwicklung



Mr Klement, Johannes

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Klinke, Tobias

Marketing



Mr Knappstein, Michael

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Koch, Julia

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Korus, Arthur

Volkswirtschaftslehre



Ms Krah, Tabea

Lehrstuhl für BWL, insb. Dienstleistungsmanagement



Mr Kühn, Jochen

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Küpper, Kira

Betriebswirtschaftslehre



Mr M.Sc. Lai, Hung-Viet-Quoc

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Leder, Achim Tobias

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Lehner, Sebastian

Finanzwirtschaft & Corporate Governance



Mr Liesebach, Jan Nils

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Lombardo, Sandro

Industrieökonomik und Innovation



Mr Maikranz, Frank C.

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Mathiaszyk, Laura Paulina

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Meyer, Sophie

Gesundheitsökonomie



Mr Mochkabadi, Kazem

Business and Economics



Mr Nielen, Sebastian

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Pfegfeidel, Vanessa

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Pick, Jan-M.

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Pigoń, Magdalena

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Reinartz, Franz R.

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Rohrbach, Stefan

Marketing



Mr Ruhle, Sascha Alexander

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Schletter, Martin

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Schmieja, Vanessa

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Schmutzler, Jana

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Schnieder, Sebastian

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Schostok, Dorothea

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Serhane, Wadii

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Shaukat, Badiea

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Steidelmüller, Corinna

Personalmanagement und Organisation



Mr Steinberg, Philip J.

Wirtschaftwissenschaft



Ms Strauss, Sarah Christina

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Sun, Rongrong

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Tony Philip, Jeny

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Udalov, Vladimir

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Valitov, Niyaz

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Welke, Marieta

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Wies, Jana

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Mr Wirtz, Michael

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



Ms Xiong, Tian

Wirtschaftswissenschaften



Ms Yushkova, Evgheniya

Wirtschaftswissenschaft



School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Mr Adam, Ahmad

Chemie



Mr Aguilar Troyano, Francisco José

Organische Chemie



Mr Anagu, Tuoheti

Chemie



Ms Autzen, Jasmin

Chemie



Ms Bannoura, Arwa

Physik



Ms Bartling, Marisa

Biologie



Ms Baysec, Sebnem

Makromolekulare Chemie



Ms Behrens, Beate

Lebensmittelchemie



Ms Berger, Cora

Zoologie



Ms Beudels, Melanie Marita

Zoologie/Biologiedidaktik



Mr M. Sc. Bifulco, Patrizio

Mathematik



Ms Bleidißel, Sabrina

Biologie



Mr Bolli, Christoph

Chemie



Ms Brachthäuser, Yessica

Physikalische und Theoretische Chemie



Ms Bredenkamp, Angela

Chemie



Mr Brünnig, Michael

Mathematik



Mr Burzlaff, Fabian

Chemie



Mr Cam, Deniz

Chemie



Mr Chatziagapiou, Andreas

Physik



Ms Chen, Qiuyu

Physik



Ms Chreim, Nuha

Physik



Ms Dabbagh, Nadja

Biologie



Ms Degeling, Maria

Didaktik der Mathematik



Mr Deiml, Michael

Physik



Ms Derpmann, Valerie

Physikalische Chemie



Mr Deuß, Patrick

Wirtschaftsmathematik



Ms Eckert, Anika

Chemie



Mr Ehlers, Ferdinand

Chemie



Ms Elliee, Fariba

Mathematik



Ms Erdogdu, Duygu

Physikalische und Theoretische Chemie



Mr Ernis, Gunar

Physik



Ms Fellinger, Sarah

Chemie



Ms Fereidoonzadeh, Masoomeh

Anorganische Chemie



Mr Fink, Daniel

Biologie



Mr Frank, Daniel

Chemie



Ms Franken, Nadine

Biologiedidaktik



Mr Franzen, Hans

Mathematik



Mr Fritsch, Martin

Chemie



Mr Fröhlich, Nils

Chemie



Ms Gawlik, Nicole

Chemie



Mr Hellwig, Stefan

Biologie



Ms Hörner, Franziska

Biologie



Mr Hümbert, Sebastian

Physik



Mr Jaeger, Philipp

Physik



Mr Jahnel, Benedikt

Mathematik



Mr Jia, Ran

Physik



Mr Jung, Stefan

Chemie



Ms Just, Elke

Mathematik



Ms Kabbaj, Fatima Zahra

Chemie



Ms Kampschulte, Nadja

Lebensmittelchemie



Ms Kasper, Christine

Chemie



Ms Kiesling, Elisabeth

Chemie



Mr Kirsch, Christoph

Chemie



Mr Klahn, Philipp

Chemie



Mr Kloss, Vadim

Biologiedidaktik 



Ms Köhler, Mechthild

AG Didaktik der Mathematik



Mr Kremer, Jonas

Mathematik



Ms Krieger, Sonja

Chemie



Ms Kröger, Desirée

Didaktik der Mathematik



Ms Kubens, Laura

Chemie/Lebensmittelchemie



Ms Kuchar, Julia

Chemie



Mr Kudla, Christof J.

Chemie



Mr Kyriacou, Alexander

Astroteilchenphysik



Ms M.Sc. Lehmann, Ilka

Chemie



Mr Liu, Jilin

Physik



Ms Lu, Lu

Physik



Ms Ludwig, Svenja

Chemie



Ms Mainka, Malwina

Lebensmittelchemie



Ms Markert, Clara

Physikalische und theoretische Chemie



Mr Meisehen, Thomas

Physik



Ms M.Sc. Melo Clavijo, Jenny Elizabeth

Zoologie



Ms Meyer, Nadine

Chemie



Mr Mingels, Stephan

Physik



Ms Mokfi, Moloud

Chemie



Mr Müller, David

Chemie



Ms Nicolai, Merle

Lebensmittelchemie



Mr Olbricht, Roland

Mathematik



Mr Pärschke, Stefan

Biologie



Ms Paul, Annika

Zoologie und Biologiedidaktik



Ms Polaczek, Christine

Physikalische Chemie



Mr Preis, Eduard

Makromolekulare Chemie



Mr Ramírez Ogando, Grodecz Alfredo

Mathematik



Ms Rau, Andrea

Physik



Ms Rendon Enriquez, Ibeth Nathaly

Chemie



Ms Ritter, Roswitha

Biologie/Botanik



Ms Robens, Maresa

Physik und ihre Didaktik



Ms Saglam, Fatma

Mathematik



Ms Schottler, Kristina J.

Chemie



Ms Schuh, Esther

Chemie



Ms Schultes, Johanna

Mathematik



Ms Seeger, Helene Alexandra

Chemie



Mr Shaaban, Basel

Biologie



Ms Song, Rui

Mathematik und Naturwissenschaften



Mr Srinivasan, Mukundan

Physik



Mr Stappert, Florian

Chemie



Ms Steinborn, Elena

Biologie



Mr Tabakov, Viktor

Mathematik



Ms Taşcău, Oana

Physik



Ms Tiedge, Kira Juliane

Biologie



Ms Trabelsi, Chiraz

Mathematik



Mr Umland, Klaus-Daniel

Organische Chemie



Mr van Lessen, Valentin

Anorganische Chemie



Mr Villena Tapia, Guillermo

Chemie



Mr Widling, Christian

Chemie



Mr Wiese, Hendrik

Physik



Mr Wißdorf, Walter

Physikalische Chemie



Ms Zeller, Diana

Didaktik der Chemie



Mr Zügge, Thomas

Physik und ihre Didaktik



School of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Mr Abbasmaneshchaleshtori, Bahram

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Abrigata, Jens

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Adeyemo, Ajibike Oyindamola Seliat

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Al-Saaidy, Haydar Raheem Hmoud

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Ammenhäuser, Sarah

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Bahrami, Maryam

Energy Efficient Architecture



Mr Fecke, Marco

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Fehling, Marc

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Gharavi Neisiani, Seyedamjad

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Hans, Oliver

Architektur



Ms M. Sc. Kalpkirmaz-Rizaoglu, Isil

Architecture



Mr Keller, Kai Peter

Werkstofftechnik



Mr Khazaee, Mohammad Javad

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Lagemann, Dennis

Architektur



Mr Liu, Weiyue

Strömungsmechanik



Mr Mansura, Dmytro

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Meunders, Andreas

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Müller, Miriam

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Peyvandi, Pejman

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Pouran, Omid

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Ramadan, Eiad

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Roozbeh, Rousta

Bauingenieurwesen



Mr Schleich, Michael

Architektur



Ms Schwenzer, Katharina

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Wehr, Franziska

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Wolf, Veronika

Boden- und Grundwassermanagement



Mr Yang, Xing

Civil Engineering



Mr Zafarani, Ehsan

Bauinformatik



Mr Zeinal Hamedani, Amin

Bauingenieurwesen



Ms Ziemer, Verena

Bauingenieurwesen



School of Electrical, Information and Media Engineering

Mr Bilgin, Mustafa

Druckweiterverarbeitung



Mr Bülow, Gilles

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Mr Fehling, Christian Dominic

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Mr Galal, Bahaa

Elektrotechnik



Ms He, Mu

Elektrotechnik



Mr Hemmer, Helge

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Mr Iloush, Safari

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Ms Janßen, Lena

DMT



Mr Kleinhenrich, Christian

Elektrotechnik



Mr Konrad, Karsten

Elektrotechnik



Mr Koralewicz, Marlon



Ms M.Sc. Pourdavoud Ganjabadi, Neda

Elektronische Bauelemente



Ms Radermacher, Kirsten

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Mr Schlupkothen, Frederik

Druck- und Medientechnologie



Mr Schugk, Daniel

Elektrotechnik



Mr Sichelschmidt, Sebastian

Elektrotechnik



Mr Sleman, Ayman

Elektrotechnik



Ms Vahabzad, Fereshteh

Lehrstuhl für Elektronische Bauelemente , Perovskite LEDs



Mr Wang, Si

Elektrotechnik



Mr Warthenpfuhl, Sascha

Elektrotechnik



Ms Wei, Xueying

Druck- und Medientechnologie



School of Mechanical Engineering and Safety Engineering

Ms Ahmed, Nada

Mechanical Engineering



Mr Annas, Sven

Maschinenbau



Ms Arnold, Marleen

Maschinenbau, Strömungmechanik



Ms Beba, Dragana

Qualitätsmanagement



Mr Birkhäuser, Benedikt

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Bolboli, Seyed Amir

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Brüggemann, Dominik

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Dammann, Niels

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Farooghi, Diako

Maschinenbau



Ms Fiedler, Anne-Kathrin

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Gerhold, Malte

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Günther, Lea Hannah

Zuverlässigkeitstechnik und Risikoanalytik



Mr Hagemann, Phillip

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Han, Seungyong

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Hinz, Marcin

Zuverlässigkeitstechnik und Risikoanalytik



Mr Hoetter, Torben

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Hostenbach, Hubert

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Hülter, Ingo

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Kampa, Sebastian

Maschinenbau



Mr Kißlinger, Albert

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Kricke, Jan Lino

Maschinenbau



Mr M.Sc. Lauer, Patrick

Brand- und Explosionsschutz



Mr Leksin, Alexey

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Mamrot, Michel

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Marchlewitz, Stefan

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Martini, Stefan

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Dipl.-Ing.(FH) Meinert, Marion

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Messner, Christian

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Müller, Annika

Zuverlässigkeitstechnik und Risikoanalytik



Ms Özman, Cansu

Maschinenbau



Mr Pölzl, Alfred

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Puls, Alicia

Zuverlässigkeitstechnik und Risikoanalytik



Mr M.Sc. Ridder, Adrian

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Rings, Anna

Arbeitswissenschaft



Mr Rohrbacher, Max Josef

Arbeitswissenschaft



Mr Roj, Robin

Maschinenbau-Informatik



Mr Rosebrock, Christoph

Zuverlässigkeitstechnik und Risikoanalytik



Mr Schönefeld, Malte

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Schulte, Yannic

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Sersch, Alina

Lehrstuhl Konstruktion (Engineering Design)



Mr Sujino, Tetsuo

Sicherheitstechnik



Mr Trettin, Corinna

Sicherheitstechnik



Ms Tzavella, Katerina

Safety engineering



Ms Ueberholz, Lea

Sicherheits- und Qualitätsrecht



Ms M. Sc. vom Stein, Ninja

Fachgebiet für Produktsicherheit und Qualität



Mr Zhang, Jun

Sicherheitstechnik



School of Art and Design

Ms Dipl. Des. Augsten, Andrea

Designtheorie



Ms Batenipour, Neda

Industrial Design



Mr Blankenheim, Björn

Gestaltungstechnik



Ms Breitenbach, Kathrin

Mediendesign/Raumgestaltung



Ms Clermont, Ariane

Farbdesign



Mr Grundnigg, Thomas

Industrial Design



Mr Herrmann, Carolin

Industrial Design



Ms Kintscher-Schmidt, Frederike

Industrial Design



Mr König, Lucas

Kunstpädagogik



Ms Kulick, Gwendolyn

Industrial Design



Ms Lützenkirchen, Sylke

Designstrategie



Ms Nählen, Daniela

Kommunikationsdesign



Ms Popplow, Laura

Mediendesign



Ms Queiroz Campos, Amanda

Industrial Design



Ms Rzezonka, Alice

Interaktive Medien



Mr Schneider, Alexander

Kunstpädagogik



School of Education

Ms Begic, Petra



Ms Böhmer, Ines

Erziehungswissenschaften



Ms Gebele, Aline

Bildungswissenschaften



Ms Müller, Ute

Pädagogik



Ms Niehoff, Stephanie

Pädagogik



Ms Piel, Sarah

Pädagogik



Ms Schmitz, Anke

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Schneider, Anne

Bildungsforschung



Ms Schoppe, Carolin

Erziehungswissenschaft



Ms Trempler, Kati

Pädagogik



Ms Walde, Anne

Bildungsforschung



More information about #UniWuppertal: